ARCHIV

 

UNSERE  GÄSTE

2016:

                                            Dirk Stermann

                                            Sabine Gruber

                                   Hans Eichhorn

                                                                           Karl Markus Gauss

                                   Margit Schreiner

                                   Martin Amanshauser

 

2015:
Richard Schuberth

                           Bettina Balàka

                           Daniel Glattauer

                           Teresa Präauer und Line Hoven

                           Friedrich Achleitner

                           Arno Geiger

                           Valerie Fritsch

                           Manfred Rebhandl

2014:
                          
Michael Stavaric

                           Reinhard Kaiser-Mühlecker

                           Austrofred

                           Juan Gabriel Vásquez

                           Leopold Federmair

                           Konrad Paul Liessmann

2013:

                                   René Freund

                                   Robert Schindel

                   Julian Schutting

                                           Ruth Klüger

                           Robert Pfaller

                           Florian Gantner

                           Peter Waterhouse & Thiemo Strutzenberger

                   Barbara Coudenhove-Kalergi

                                        David Schalko

2012:

Christian Schacherreiter, Elisabeth Reichart, Daniela Strigl,

          Sabine Gruber

                          Manfred Rebhandl

                  Vea Kaiser

2011:

                  Lydia Mischkulnig

                  Clemens Setz

          Paulus Hochgatterer

          Peter Rosei

          Barbara Frischmuth

          Maja Haderlap

2010:

Robert Misik, Thomas Sautner, Julya Rabinowich, Reinhard P. Gruber,

          Josef Winkler

          Hans Eichhorn und Erwin Einzinger

2009:

Manfred Rebhandl, Kurt Palm, Lojze Wieser, Werner Gruber, Peter Henisch, Franz Zeller.

 

2008:

Anna Mitgutsch, "Frischfleisch", Eva Linsinger, Olga Flor, Tomás González, Reinhard Kaiser-Mühlecker.

 

2007:

Anna Steinhäusler - Sara Domes - Sara Schaupp - Agnes Schneider - Christian Ennsgraber - Sebastian Zeleny, Martin Pollack, Szabolcs Szita, Gudrun Harrer, Hansjörg Zauner, Hans-Peter Vertacnik, Brita Steinwendtner, Manfred Rebhandl.

2006:

Manfred Rebhandl, Gert Loschütz, Christian Felber, Eugenie Kain,

          Gert Jonke

                   Franz Schuh

          Thomas Glavinic

          Konrad-Paul Liessmann

          Manfred Rebhandl

2005:

Stefan Slupetzky, Dominik Mandorfer, Till Mairhofer,

          Erwin Einzinger

          Monika Wogrolly

          Memo Anjel und Peter Schultze-Kraft

          Leopold Federmair

          Eginald Schlattner

                  Arno Geiger

          Linda Stift

2004:

Kurt Palm, Daniel Glattauer, Sabine Gruber,

           Judith Hermann

                 Dimitré Dinev

          Joachim Koch

          Robert Schindel

                  Vladimir Vertlib

2003:

Ludwig Laher, Emidio Greco, Bodo Hell - Michel Mettler - Peter Weber - Anton Bruhin, Kathrin Röggla, Alois Brandstetter,

          Eva Rossmann

          Robert Menasse

2002:

Michael Lentz, Margit Schreiner, Bodo Hell, Christoph Weiermair und Andreas Lindinger, Erich Hackl, Schattenspringer, René Freund.

 

2001:

Thomas Edlinger und Fritz Ostermayr, Marlene Streeruwitz, Thomas Baum, Rudolf Habringer, Josef Winker, Leopold Federmair, Klaus Nüchtern und Tex Rubinowitz, Brita Steinwendtner.

 

2000:

Helga Glantschnig, Armin Thurnher, Robert Schindel, Evelyn Schlag, Harald Kislinger, Waltraud und Georg Neuhauser, Hans Eichhorn.

 

1999:

Elisabeth Reichart, Egyd Gstättner, Franzobel, Jose Hehenberger, Friedrich Achleitner, Wolfgang Bauer.

Share this on

       Ein Projekt der Gemeinde Schlierbach

© Die Literarischen Nahversorger 2012